Trimdeltakere Follaheiløpet 12. august 2018

71 deltok i trimklassen

2018-08-12
fil

Trim

 
   
     

Startnr.

Navn

Sted/Klubb

101

Per Ivar Storli

Follafoss

102

Karl Christian Aag

Follafoss

103

Halfdan Ludviksen

Follafoss

104

Liv Beate Elnan Garnvik

Follafoss

105

Morten Garnvik

Follafoss

106

Jostein Sand

Follafoss

107

Gunhild Sand Ludvigsen

Steinkjer Fk

108

Olaf Sand Ludvigsen

Steinkjer Fk

109

Sivert Sand Ludvigsen

Steinkjer Fk

110

Irene Sand

Steinkjer Fk

111

Stian Ludvigsen

Follafoss

112

Rune Wannebo

Follafoss

113

Stine Wannebo

Follafoss

114

Jakob W Gundersen

Follafoss

115

Rannveig gundersen

Follafoss

116

Olav Folden

Follafoss

117

Stig Christiansen

Malm

118

Solveig Pedersen

Malm

119

Inger Vandsvik

Follafoss

120

Asbjørn Vandsvik

Follafoss

121

Benedikte Solheim Vandsvik

Follafoss

122

Tor Solheim

Follafoss

123

Elias V Storli

Follafoss

124

Leon V Storli

Follafoss

125

Venche Vandsvik

Follafoss

126

Stian Alexander Kjerkreit

Follafoss

127

Matheo A Kjerkreit

Follafoss

128

Roar Lyngseth

Follafoss

129

Sissel Sumstad

Malm

130

Trond Amdal

Auto Fire

131

Unni Ludvigsen

Follafoss

132

Oddbjørn Selbo

 

133

Tove Kilås

Steinkjer

134

Torbjørn kilås

Steinkjer

135

Anne Synnøve Saur

Egge

136

Tor Arne Langdal

Egge

137

Alf Hjulstad

Malm

138

Trude Hjulstad

Malm

139

Maja Hjulstad Lønnum

Malm

140

Theo Hjulstad Lønnum

Malm

141

Frank Hjulstad

Malm

142

Terje Moldaunet

Inderøy

143

Roger Vandsvik

Follafoss

144

Hanne Nøvik Lyngstad

Inderøy

145

Thea Nøvik Lyngstad

Inderøy

146

Trond A Lyngstad

Inderøy

147

Nora M Storstad

Inderøy

148

Berit Rødsjø

Verrastranda

149

Mathias Rødsjø

Verrastranda

150

Isabella Rødsjø

Verrastranda

151

Ingvild Larssen

Steinkjer

152

Martin Lyngaas Jenssen

Follafoss

153

Tove Lyngaas Berg

Follafoss

154

Elisabeth Larsen

Follafoss

155

Markus Åkerlund

Follafoss

156

Johanna Åkerlund

Follafoss

157

Albin Jansson

Åre

158

Mari Fuglesang

Inderøy

159

Grethe Rennan

Malm

160

Tanja Rydning

Malm

161

Malene Haugseth

Malm

162

Albert Haugseth

Malm

163

Kathrine Haugseth

Malm

164

Silje Grøtan Torp

Gjøvik/Beitstad

165

Jonathan Kopreitan Dahl

Leksvik

166

Oda Elise Berg

Leksvik

167

Merethe Kopreitan Dahl

Leksvik

168

Anne Caroline Haugan

Kvam IL

169

Erlend S Haugan

Kvam IL

170

Sindre Grøtan

Kvam IL

171

Undis Reistad

Tønsberg

Kalender

Desember
MTOTFLS
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456

Aktiviteter

Ingen aktiviteter tilgjengelig for øyeblikket